•  
    Homecoming Court


    Homecoming Court
     

    Nick Small~Football 4 years, Distinguished Honor Roll 4 years, Varsity Club 2 years

    Kelsi Sprenkle~ Field Hockey 6 years, Basketball 8 years, Senate 2 years, Yearbook 1 year, Track 2 years, Varsity Club 1 year, Honor roll 4 years

     Tanner Swietzer~ Volleyball 4 years, Honor Roll 4 years, Football 2 years

    Megan Gobernik~ Basketball 8 years, Powderpuff 1 year, Basketball Manager 1 year

      Eli Cooper~ Basketball 4 years, Honor Roll 4 years, Varsity Club 1 year, Football 1 year

    Ali Hollerbush~ Football Cheerleading 3 years, Basketball Cheerleading 4 years, Competition Cheerleading 2 years, Honor Roll 2 years, Interact 1 year, Club Ofelia 1 year

    Brant Stoner~ Soccer 4 years, Volleyball 4 years, Musical 3 years, Band 4 years, National Honor Society 2 years, Tri-M 2 years

     Blythe Arnold-Scott~ Football Cheerleading 3 years, Wrestling Cheerleading 3 years, Basketball Cheerleading 1 year, Competition Cheerleading 4 years

    Blake Stoner~ Football 4 years, Honor Roll 4 years, Varsity Club 2 years, Volleyball 1 year

    Megan Godfrey~ Volleyball 1 year, Wrestling Cheerleading 3 years, National Art Honor Society 2 years

    Thomas Deebel~ Wrestling 1 year, Distinguished Honor Roll 4 years, National Honor Society 2 years, Senate 1 year

    Mia Arnold-Scott~ Honor Roll 4 years, National Art Honor Society 2 years, Football Cheerleading 4 years, Wrestling Cheerleading 1 year, Basketball Cheerleading 3 years, Competition Cheerleading 4 years

    Eric Steadman~ Football 4 years, Basketball 4 years, Volleyball 1 year, Varsity Club 3 years, Honor Roll 4 years, Vice President of Varsity Club 1 year

    Lynsey Billet~ Football Manager 4 years, Softball 4 years, Distinguished Honor Roll 4 years, National Spanish Honor Society 1 year

    David Deamer~ Soccer 4 years, Baseball 4 years, Football 1 year, Honor  Roll 4 years, Varsity Club 2 years

    Nikole Eisenhart~ Soccer 4 years, Wrestling Cheerleading 2 years, Football Manager 3 years, Senate 1 year, Honor Roll 4 years

    Anthony Vittacco~ Wrestling 4 years, Track and Field 2 years, Honor Roll 4 years

    Andrea Prather~ National Spanish Honor Society, National Art Honor Society 3 years, Senate 3 years, Varsity Club 1 year, Distinguished Honor Roll 1 year, Honor Roll 3 years

    Luisa Schnepper~ Foreign Exchange Student Cross Country, Basketball, Table Tennis, Volleyball

    Lisette Vos~ Foreign Exchange Student Dance, Singing