Northeastern School District

The Bobcat Way: 100% of our students will graduate and be prepared for a post-secondary education.

 

Shallow Brook  266-7030

PrincipalKathleen Walker
Fourth GradeEmily Kramer
Fourth GradeJennifer Lindsey
Fourth GradeLori Long
Fourth GradeMelissa Lumsargis
Fourth GradeStacie Peters
Fourth GradeJacqueline Trauger
Fourth Grade/Learning SupportChristine Smith
Fourth Grade/Learning SupportAngela Fries
Fifth GradeLorraine Coombes
Fifth GradeBarbara Davenport
Fifth GradeMichelle Dietz
Fifth Grade
Deanna Kipp
Fifth Grade
Bethany McWilliams
Fifth GradeLisa Workinger
Fifth Grade/Learning SupportShauna Nagle
Fifth Grade/Learning SupportAngela Fries
Sixth GradePhilip Buhite
Sixth GradeKim Hale
Sixth GradeKelli Horn
Sixth GradeKevin Koliscak
Sixth GradeLinda Martier
Sixth GradeKristine Stover
Sixth Grade/Learning SupportMelissa Falenski
LIU PreSchool TeacherStephanie Sydor
LIU PreSchool Teacher AssistantBarbara Vranich
LIU PreSchool Teacher AssistantMelinda Brinton
LIU School PsychologistDavid Marascio
GiftedJennifer Wagner
ArtJosie Cook
MusicJack Mackley
MusicRebecca Miller
MusicTimothy Howell
MusicBrenda Johnson
GuidanceJohn Carlisle
LibraryDeborah Hoover
PsychologistKathryn Rowan
Family Resource Counselor/PsychologistKimberly Neptune
Physical EducationDiana Collier
ESLHeather Burkhardt
Reading SpecialistMelanie Quickel
Speech/Language PathologistKristi Pakstis
Instructional AssistantDiane Bain
Instructional AssistantCheryl Bentz
Instructional AssistantChristine Grimm
Instructional AssistantCynthia Morrison
Personal Care AssistantConstance Naylor
Playground/Cafeteria AideLinda Dutton
Playground/Cafeteria AideAngie Kister
Playground/Cafeteria AideJen Renner
Playground/Cafeteria AideNancy Zayas
Technology AssistantNancy Hudak
Technology AssistantRose Sprenkle
NurseCinda Donaghy
Health AssistantPamela Barse
SecretaryBrenda Rauch
Head CustodianMichael Brumbaugh
Cafeteria ManagerMarilyn Shirey
Cafeteria Helpers
Diane Gladfelter
Jean Hoover
Brody Shirey